| ||||||||
INDYWIDUALNA KLASYFIKACJA BUTLERA | ||||||||
miejsce | team | imp/rzd | roz- dania | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | Henryk Cybulski | Piast II Sieradz | 5.33 | 6 | +32 | |||
Marek Świniarski | Piast II Sieradz | 5.33 | 6 | +32 | ||||
3 | Ryszard Pałasz | Pałasz Konin | 3.5 | 12 | +20 | +22 | ||
Piotr Kulesza | Pałasz Konin | 3.5 | 12 | +20 | +22 | |||
5 | Przemysław Błaszczyk | Januszek Łódź | 2.17 | 12 | +8 | +18 | ||
Jarosław Gąsiorowski | Włómex Radomsko | 2.17 | 12 | +8 | +18 | |||
Andrzej Kaźmierczak | Włómex Radomsko | 2.17 | 12 | +8 | +18 | |||
Przemysław Saliński | Pałasz Konin | 2.17 | 12 | +12 | +14 | |||
Mariusz Ilnicki | Pałasz Konin | 2.17 | 12 | +12 | +14 | |||
Andrzej Aleksandrzak | Ravioli Kępno | 2.17 | 12 | +7 | +19 | |||
Tomasz Spodenkiewicz | Januszek Łódź | 2.17 | 12 | +8 | +18 | |||
Artur Wójcik | Ravioli Kępno | 2.17 | 12 | +7 | +19 | |||
13 | Jerzy Markowski | Veolia | 1.75 | 12 | +12 | +9 | ||
Paweł Banacki | Veolia | 1.75 | 12 | +12 | +9 | |||
15 | Piotr Marcinowski | Kraśnick Poland Junior | 1.67 | 12 | +22 | -2 | ||
Adam Krysa | Kraśnick Poland Junior | 1.67 | 12 | +22 | -2 | |||
17 | Tomasz Modrzejewski | Manila Brzeziny | 1.58 | 12 | +18 | +1 | ||
Marcin Gruchała | Manila Brzeziny | 1.58 | 12 | +18 | +1 | |||
19 | Mirosław Rumak | Marian Team | 1.33 | 12 | -5 | +21 | ||
Marek Łukaszewski | Marian Team | 1.33 | 12 | -5 | +21 | |||
21 | Tomasz Kuś | Marian Team | 1.17 | 12 | -12 | +26 | ||
Marian Jakubowski | Marian Team | 1.17 | 12 | -12 | +26 | |||
23 | Krzysztof Olejnik | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz | 1.08 | 12 | +14 | -1 | ||
Włodzimierz Biernacki | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz | 1.08 | 12 | +14 | -1 | |||
25 | Patryk Patreuha | Lewiatan | 0.92 | 12 | +15 | -4 | ||
Jakub Patreuha | Lewiatan | 0.92 | 12 | +15 | -4 | |||
27 | Wiesław Niciński | Aces And Deuses | 0.83 | 12 | +8 | +2 | ||
Marek Tyran | Aces And Deuses | 0.83 | 12 | +8 | +2 | |||
Piotr Żak | Aces And Deuses | 0.83 | 12 | +10 | 0 | |||
Jarosław Cieślak | Aces And Deuses | 0.83 | 12 | +10 | 0 | |||
31 | Karol Kałuziński | Włómex Radomsko | 0.75 | 12 | +5 | +4 | ||
Adam Motyka | Włómex Radomsko | 0.75 | 12 | +5 | +4 | |||
Jolanta Sendacka | JOK II Łódź | 0.75 | 12 | +3 | +6 | |||
Paweł Ambroziak | JOK II Łódź | 0.75 | 12 | +3 | +6 | |||
35 | Grzegorz Pogodziński | Lewiatan | 0.5 | 12 | +24 | -18 | ||
Wiesław Skowron | Lewiatan | 0.5 | 12 | +24 | -18 | |||
37 | Tomasz Klimczak | Ravioli Kępno | 0.42 | 12 | +14 | -9 | ||
Remigiusz Kaźmierczak | Ravioli Kępno | 0.42 | 12 | +14 | -9 | |||
39 | Zdzisław Radomski | Piast I Sieradz | 0.17 | 12 | -15 | +17 | ||
Tadeusz Miedziak | Piast I Sieradz | 0.17 | 12 | -15 | +17 | |||
41 | Jerzy Szubiga | Piast I Sieradz | 0.08 | 12 | -24 | +25 | ||
Lechosław Janczar | Piast I Sieradz | 0.08 | 12 | -24 | +25 | |||
Krzysztof Buzała | JOK I Łódź | 0.08 | 12 | -11 | +12 | |||
Zenon Wierzbicki | JOK I Łódź | 0.08 | 12 | -11 | +12 | |||
45 | Zbigniew Jaworski | JOK I Łódź | 0 | 12 | -5 | +5 | ||
Mirosław Piątkowski | JOK I Łódź | 0 | 12 | -5 | +5 | |||
47 | Tomasz Krym | Dobre Zegary Aleksandrów | -0.08 | 12 | -10 | +9 | ||
Adam Krysiak | Dobre Zegary Aleksandrów | -0.08 | 12 | -10 | +9 | |||
49 | Paweł Zubiel | Manila Brzeziny | -0.17 | 12 | -7 | +5 | ||
Robert Stoliński | Manila Brzeziny | -0.17 | 12 | -7 | +5 | |||
51 | Jerzy Ronke | Laser Delux Łódź | -0.25 | 12 | +11 | -14 | ||
Mariusz Kraśnicki | Kraśnick Poland Junior | -0.25 | 12 | -3 | 0 | |||
Bogusław Jakóbczyk | Neptun | -0.25 | 12 | +14 | -17 | |||
Krzysztof Nogala | Neptun | -0.25 | 12 | +14 | -17 | |||
Mateusz Sobczak | Kraśnick Poland Junior | -0.25 | 12 | -3 | 0 | |||
Grzegorz Lewaciak | Laser Delux Łódź | -0.25 | 12 | +11 | -14 | |||
57 | Jarosław Łaszczuk | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz X | -0.83 | 6 | -5 | |||
Janusz Kościelny | Kalisz | -0.83 | 6 | -5 | ||||
Piotr Walczak | Kalisz | -0.83 | 6 | -5 | ||||
60 | Krzysztof Robaszek | JOK III Łódź | -0.92 | 12 | +7 | -18 | ||
Piotr Piotrowski | JOK III Łódź | -0.92 | 12 | +7 | -18 | |||
62 | Wiesław Olczyk | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz | -1.08 | 12 | -8 | -5 | ||
Tadeusz Bartolik | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz | -1.08 | 12 | -8 | -5 | |||
64 | Krzysztof Sobierajski | JOK III Łódź | -1.17 | 12 | -18 | +4 | ||
Maciej Szalewicz | JOK III Łódź | -1.17 | 12 | -18 | +4 | |||
Witold Pietrzak | Dobre Zegary Aleksandrów | -1.17 | 12 | -8 | -6 | |||
Przemysław Teleszyński | Dobre Zegary Aleksandrów | -1.17 | 12 | -8 | -6 | |||
Zdzisław Pawlicki | Veolia | -1.17 | 12 | +5 | -19 | |||
Marian Wojtasiński | Veolia | -1.17 | 12 | +5 | -19 | |||
70 | Jan Kuczera | Kalisz | -1.33 | 6 | -8 | |||
Ryszard Olenderek | Kalisz | -1.33 | 6 | -8 | ||||
72 | Andrzej Kozikowski | Laser Delux Łódź | -1.42 | 12 | +5 | -22 | ||
Robert Barankiewicz | Laser Delux Łódź | -1.42 | 12 | +5 | -22 | |||
74 | Zdzisław Beling | Januszek Łódź | -1.5 | 12 | -14 | -4 | ||
Janusz Makaruk | Januszek Łódź | -1.5 | 12 | -14 | -4 | |||
76 | Tomasz Radwański | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz X | -2 | 12 | -12 | -12 | ||
Grzegorz Dziębowski | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz X | -2 | 12 | -12 | -12 | |||
78 | Witold Stachnik | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz X | -2.08 | 12 | -20 | -5 | ||
79 | Piotr Gałczyński | Lokator I Zduńska Wola | -2.33 | 12 | -7 | -21 | ||
Barbara Hunt | Lokator I Zduńska Wola | -2.33 | 12 | -7 | -21 | |||
81 | Rafał Pietrzyk | Piast II Sieradz | -2.33 | 6 | -14 | |||
Włodzimierz Jakowicki | Piast II Sieradz | -2.33 | 6 | -14 | ||||
83 | Zbigniew Frank | JOK II Łódź | -2.58 | 12 | -22 | -9 | ||
Sławomir Sroczyński | JOK II Łódź | -2.58 | 12 | -22 | -9 | |||
85 | Jerzy Gawlik | Lokator I Zduńska Wola | -3.33 | 12 | -14 | -26 | ||
Grzegorz Janicki | Lokator I Zduńska Wola | -3.33 | 12 | -14 | -26 | |||
87 | Krzysztof Han | Zdrowie Piast Sieradz X | -3.33 | 6 | -20 | |||
88 | Roman Jagielski | Neptun | -4.75 | 12 | -32 | -25 | ||
Arkadiusz Perzyna | Neptun | -4.75 | 12 | -32 | -25 | |||
Admin.5.0.0.41 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2020-01-12 o 19:48, optymalizowana dla rozdzielczości 1024x768. |